Daily Top 20 stats, showing highest daily scores...

Overall top 20 Top 20 of 2019Top 20 of November, 2019
NameScoreDate
1 OldSchoolSkater3,095,9422019-05-25
2 OldSchoolSkater2,328,3042019-09-27
3 iamfull2,097,3242019-05-25
4 OldSchoolSkater2,046,0172018-10-26
5 OldSchoolSkater2,044,3542018-10-27
6 MeanderingMon...1,711,9252018-10-27
7 OldSchoolSkater1,639,5922019-09-28
8 Belboz1,531,7002018-10-27
9 iamfull1,461,5312018-10-31
10 MeanderingMon...1,402,4962018-10-26
11 Lightek1,401,1422019-05-25
12 OldSchoolSkater1,317,4572019-09-29
13 humbird71,296,3122019-05-25
14 OHail1,268,9952019-05-25
15 Tabata21,194,8422018-10-27
16 Godspeed10741,193,0902018-05-26
17 q22q171,191,0202018-10-26
18 tmabrey1,168,2162018-10-27
19 Alex05731,145,1072018-10-26
20 EagleDadandXe...1,117,3452019-05-25
NameScoreDate
1 OldSchoolSkater3,095,9422019-05-25
2 OldSchoolSkater2,328,3042019-09-27
3 iamfull2,097,3242019-05-25
4 OldSchoolSkater1,639,5922019-09-28
5 Lightek1,401,1422019-05-25
6 OldSchoolSkater1,317,4572019-09-29
7 humbird71,296,3122019-05-25
8 OHail1,268,9952019-05-25
9 EagleDadandXe...1,117,3452019-05-25
10 CaliberCable1,116,4042019-09-27
11 Whelen1,114,5622019-05-25
12 MeanderingMon...1,102,3892019-09-27
13 EarthAngel1,051,5102019-05-25
14 munzeeprof1,046,5832019-05-25
15 Ecorangers1,040,1732019-05-25
16 danielle411011,011,0262019-05-25
17 denali04071,004,8482019-05-25
18 WE4NCS961,5542019-09-27
19 Belboz950,4712019-05-25
20 JackSparrow903,8322019-05-25
NameScoreDate
1 arts5755,3892019-11-10
2 Lightek535,5242019-11-09
3 arts5385,6182019-11-09
4 Teambobcats356,1492019-11-03
5 Lightek337,1312019-11-11
6 timandweze311,2462019-11-09
7 JackSparrow300,4762019-11-11
8 Obi-Cal298,6982019-11-03
9 10pmMeerkat296,1612019-11-03
10 arts5293,1982019-11-08
11 kcpride280,5212019-11-03
12 humbird7252,0652019-11-11
13 OHail251,4282019-11-09
14 OldSchoolSkater247,5402019-11-03
15 OHail246,6232019-11-11
16 JustMe239,9772019-11-05
17 OldSchoolSkater234,5792019-11-09
18 kpcrystal07232,3272019-11-03
19 JackSparrow216,2892019-11-09
20 Robelwilson212,9132019-11-09

Prev: Winning Streaks Next: Summary