Daily Top 20 stats, showing highest daily scores...

Overall top 20 Top 20 of 2018Top 20 of May, 2018
NameScoreDate
1 iamfull1,105,7802017-05-27
2 doggonefun845,6432018-01-12
3 nuttynan801,9292018-04-08
4 Belboz793,6492017-09-23
5 arts5790,6232016-07-02
6 alohakas775,7072017-09-22
7 OldSchoolSkater741,1332017-05-27
8 TenaciousT730,5032018-03-26
9 pilsleyguy710,8032017-07-09
10 arts5708,4972016-10-08
11 hunniees699,6692016-10-08
12 dt07751698,7612016-10-08
13 dt07751686,5112017-09-23
14 hunniees685,7162017-09-23
15 pilsleyguy680,6212017-07-08
16 alohakas610,7562017-09-23
17 GrandpaArvada599,5052017-09-22
18 arts5597,1842016-01-30
19 q22q17592,9762017-09-23
20 alohakas584,3572017-09-21
NameScoreDate
1 doggonefun845,6432018-01-12
2 nuttynan801,9292018-04-08
3 TenaciousT730,5032018-03-26
4 Robelwilson539,0872018-04-07
5 EarthAngel510,0832018-01-13
6 Ecorangers504,5782018-01-13
7 WE4NCS483,5702018-01-12
8 doggonefun476,7872018-01-13
9 EarthAngel451,8572018-05-12
10 Ecorangers446,7572018-05-12
11 Robelwilson435,2862018-04-06
12 GrandpaArvada427,7842018-01-13
13 vadotech411,5272018-03-03
14 Pamster13405,1772018-03-03
15 Ecorangers400,9272018-01-14
16 EarthAngel397,8922018-01-14
17 Whelen388,9422018-01-13
18 WellstrandTribe383,1802018-03-21
19 Pamster13383,0982018-01-21
20 vadotech380,9142018-01-21
NameScoreDate
1 EarthAngel451,8572018-05-12
2 Ecorangers446,7572018-05-12
3 tmabrey368,1792018-05-12
4 GrandpaArvada365,8622018-05-12
5 Teambobcats348,8762018-05-21
6 OldSchoolSkater335,0952018-05-12
7 EagleDadandXe...334,4512018-05-12
8 iamfull324,9172018-05-21
9 danielle41101320,3502018-05-12
10 Lightek313,0112018-05-12
11 pilsleyguy303,3222018-05-20
12 EagleDadandXe...301,4182018-05-13
13 MrsHaynes298,7042018-05-12
14 beckiweber293,9192018-05-12
15 cjhaynes290,5542018-05-12
16 BigLion284,9652018-05-12
17 Mnbball280,4022018-05-12
18 dt07751269,6042018-05-19
19 hunniees266,7532018-05-19
20 Bowlr261,7662018-05-21

Prev: Winning Streaks Next: Summary