Daily Top 20 stats, showing highest daily scores...

Overall top 20 Top 20 of 2021Top 20 of July, 2021
NameScoreDate
1 OldSchoolSkater3,095,9422019-05-25
2 OldSchoolSkater2,328,3042019-09-27
3 iamfull2,097,3242019-05-25
4 OldSchoolSkater2,046,0172018-10-26
5 OldSchoolSkater2,044,3542018-10-27
6 arts51,809,9502021-01-15
7 q22q171,729,1982020-01-17
8 MeanderingMon...1,711,9252018-10-27
9 OldSchoolSkater1,639,5922019-09-28
10 Belboz1,531,7002018-10-27
11 iamfull1,461,5312018-10-31
12 MeanderingMon...1,402,4962018-10-26
13 Lightek1,401,1422019-05-25
14 nuttynan1,359,4312021-07-11
15 OldSchoolSkater1,317,4572019-09-29
16 GrandpaArvada1,306,9022020-01-25
17 humbird71,296,3122019-05-25
18 OHail1,268,9952019-05-25
19 nuttynan1,245,3822021-07-09
20 Tabata21,194,8422018-10-27
NameScoreDate
1 arts51,809,9502021-01-15
2 nuttynan1,359,4312021-07-11
3 nuttynan1,245,3822021-07-09
4 beckiweber1,096,9972021-07-23
5 nuttynan1,071,5012021-07-10
6 Whelen1,033,3882021-01-16
7 Herbie952,8692021-07-09
8 danielle41101934,9172021-01-15
9 Robelwilson872,7622021-03-26
10 Whelen869,0382021-01-17
11 Westies839,0732021-07-10
12 Stretfordender831,9212021-07-11
13 Whelen813,9842021-01-15
14 PompeyAquila799,6332021-07-11
15 pilsleyguy791,5882021-07-10
16 arts5779,7592021-01-14
17 Jafo43713,9242021-01-16
18 Brazilia701,0052021-07-11
19 Bowlrswife699,4122021-06-28
20 hunniees695,6522021-04-03
NameScoreDate
1 nuttynan1,359,4312021-07-11
2 nuttynan1,245,3822021-07-09
3 beckiweber1,096,9972021-07-23
4 nuttynan1,071,5012021-07-10
5 Herbie952,8692021-07-09
6 Westies839,0732021-07-10
7 Stretfordender831,9212021-07-11
8 PompeyAquila799,6332021-07-11
9 pilsleyguy791,5882021-07-10
10 Brazilia701,0052021-07-11
11 sickman688,0082021-07-10
12 Herbie668,4272021-07-10
13 lankyspanky612,3042021-07-10
14 Tabata2581,5772021-07-03
15 kcpride554,2192021-07-17
16 humbird7544,9372021-07-03
17 pilsleyguy539,6082021-07-11
18 Attis527,2842021-07-03
19 FINDER400524,1992021-07-09
20 Sidcup517,2242021-07-10

Prev: Winning Streaks Next: Summary